Results


Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) -  
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) -  
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) -  
 
Sunday, March 17, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) -  
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) -  
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Florida Elite 2004B NPL - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
Clay County SC 05 USA Rangers RED -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
Clay County SC 2006 USA Rangers RED -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
FKK 02 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
FKK 03 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
FKK 04 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
SPACE COAST UNITED 03 -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 03 Boys -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Tbd - Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 04 B RED -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 02 Boys RED -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
JAYFC ARMADA FC 05 PREMIER PATTON (FL) -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
ANPPS Parkland 2005 RED -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
ANPPS Parkland 2006 RED -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
BNSVC SOUTHEAST VOLUSIA SC 05 SURF BLACK (FL) - Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
Miramar United Elite FC Elite RED 2005 -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
Miramar United Elite FC Elite RED 2006 -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
DEWSL WARNER ASG FL 2005B COPA (FL) - Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
Ocala Premier, GSA, GGS -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
West Florida Flames 06B Pre-DA Brandon -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
NFM GPS Florida West 06 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
NFM GPS Florida West 05 -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Clay County SC 04 USA Rangers RED - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
TBD - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 10:45 AM
Final
ANTCU Treasure Coast United TCU/Massive 2006 1 Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 0  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 9:15 AM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
CLERMONT FC 2009 RHINOS (FL) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:30 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 1 Game Summary
Florida Premier FL 06 Elite Boys (FL) 2  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:15 PM
Final
FLORIDA RUSH 09 PRE ACADEMY II BOYS (FL) - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 5 Game Summary
Florida Rush 06 DPY Rush Boys (FL) 0  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:15 AM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) 3 Game Summary
THEINSTITUTEFC10BLACK (FL) 2  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
JAYFC Armada FC 06 Elite - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Florida Elite 2006B NPL - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Florida Elite 2005B NPL - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, December 30, 2018 @ 4:45 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
FC COPE ACADEMY B03 BLACK (NJ) -  
 
Saturday, December 29, 2018 @ 6:45 PM
Final
DISCOVERIES DISC 03 GOLD PREMIER (SC) - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) -  
 
Thursday, December 27, 2018 @ 1:15 PM
Final
KALE NO I PAPA KSA 03 PRO-PROFILE (GA) - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) -  
 
Sunday, December 23, 2018 @ 9:45 AM
Final
Mobs Elite 03 Boys - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, December 22, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
KENDALL SC 2003 White -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. ACYS - Association of Christian Youth Sports (Spirit United Soccer) is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play